2019 RACE SCHEDULE 

RACE 1 LN   CorCom Mixed Round 1 Qualifying Heat PLC TIME
8:30 AM 1   Island Paddlers    
  2   OPFP Making Waves    
  3   "Cha Cha's    
  4   Kaleida Health    
RACE 2 LN   CorCom Mixed Round 1 Qualifying Heat PLC TIME
8:36 AM 1   "Linde 4 Hope"    
  2   Graphic Controls    
  3   Confucius Institute Team 1    
  4   Bosom Buddies    
RACE 3 LN   CorCom Mixed Round 1 Qualifying Heat PLC TIME
8:48 AM 1   FreedMaxick CPAs, P.C.    
  2   Harris Hill Gang and Company    
  3   Bond 007 Agents    
  4   Team Haley    
RACE 4 LN   CorCom Mixed Round 1 Qualifying Heat PLC TIME
9:00 AM 1   Valu Crew    
  2   HSBC Asian/Pacific Islanders Diversity Committee    
  3   Betsy    
  4   Confucius Institute Team 2    
RACE 5 LN   CorCom Mixed Round 1 Qualifying Heat PLC TIME
9:12 AM 1   Moog 1    
  2   Parkside Candy Paddlers    
  3   Fitness 19 Williamsville    
  4   River Rats    
RACE 6 LN   CorCom Mixed Round 1 Qualifying Heat PLC TIME
9:24 AM 1   Row to Recovery    
  2   Running on Water    
  3   Circuit Clinical    
  4   The Doggie Paddlers    
RACE 7 LN   CorCom Mixed Round 1 Qualifying Heat PLC TIME
9:36 AM 1   Moog A    
  2   Guns n hoses    
  3   Smoke on the water    
  4   Columbus McKinnon    
RACE 8 LN   Women's Division Qualifying Race  PLC TIME
9:48 AM 1   Cathy's Crusaders    
  2   "Breast Friends"    
  3   Holmes Helping Hands    
  4        
RACE 9 LN   Women's Division Qualifying Race PLC TIME
10:00 AM 1   Up a Creek    
  2   T&A    
  3   One8Fifty Dragonflies    
  4        
RACE 10 LN   Women's Division Qualifying Race PLC TIME
10:12 AM 1   Movin' Dragons    
  2   Persisters    
  3   Definitely Deezel    
  4   Triple Threat    
RACE 11 LN   Breast Cancer Survivor Championship
Race 1
PLC TIME
10:24 AM 1   Nina's Dream    
  2   Nina's Vision    
  3        
  4        
RACE 12 LN   Breast Cancer Survivor Championship
Race 2
PLC TIME
10:36 AM 1   Kentucky Thorough-Breasts    
  2   Hearts of Steel    
  3   Nina's Hope    
  4